Name
Phone
Location
Please explain your enquiry in detail
Email
Product
Required
HP Customer Support Quick contact
E-mail
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX TransceiverHP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (JD118B)

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (JD118B)

Price per Unit (piece): Rs. 8 750.00

Ask a question about this product

Overview

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber.

Specifications

Weight
0.02




Customer Reviews:

There are yet no reviews for this product.
Please log in to write a review.


HP Care pack services

software drivers hp download hp laptop service forum find ur product